SATURDAY MARCH 18TH, 2023
San Saba Stage North – (Cerveza Modelo Especial) |
|
12:20pm -1:00pm | Presidio (CO) |
1:20pm – 2:00pm | WTC* |
2:20pm – 3:00pm | Rita Capuchina y Animo |
3:20pm – 4:00pm | Calle 8 |
4:20pm – 5:00pm | Fantazzia |
5:20pm – 6:00pm | Tejano Roze y La Nueva Sensacion |
6:20pm – 7:00pm | Tejano Boys |
7:20pm – 8:00pm | Bajo Zero (Fl) |
8:20pm – 9:00pm | Monica Saldivar* (Award Presentation) |
9:20pm – 10:00pm | Rick Fuentez & The Brown Express & More |
10:20pm – 11:00pm | Los Garcia Bros. |
11:20pm – 12:00am | La Sombra |
Schedule is Subject to Change without Notice |
|
WTC* – Waiting to Confirm |
San Saba Stage South – ( La Quinta ) |
|
12:00pm – 12:40pm | Ritchie Bustillo |
1:00pm – 1:40pm | Grupo Zenderro |
2:00pm – 2:40pm | Colorado All Stars y Tejas Unidos (C0) |
3:00pm – 3:40pm | Conjunto Delta Boys |
4:00pm – 4:40pm | JR Reyna y Elegido |
5:00pm – 5:40pm | Chris Ramirez y Grupo Lethal |
6:00pm – 6:40pm | Tristan Ramos |
7:00pm – 7:40pm | Jimmy Lee & Friends |
8:00pm – 8:40pm | Pete Ybarra / Danny Farias Band |
9:00pm – 9:40pm | Fama |
10:00pm – 10:40pm | Conjunto Romo |
11:00pm – 11:45pm | La Calma |
Schedule is Subject to Change without Notice |
|
WTC* – Waiting to Confirm |
Hildago Stage – BNET Radio |
|
12:00pm -12:40pm | WTC* |
1:00pm – 1:40pm | Angel y Los Fantasticos (Co) |
2:00pm – 2:40pm | Conjunto Firme |
3:00pm – 3:40pm | George Mercado & Vesta Realm |
4:00pm – 4:40pm | Alize Nino |
5:00pm – 5:40pm | Demmi Garcia |
6:00pm – 6:40pm | Gabriella Salazar y Grupo Concepto (Nm) |
7:00pm – 7:40pm | John Lopez & Silverado Band |
8:00pm – 8:40pm | JC Hernandez (Ar) |
9:00pm – 9:40pm | ILLusion Band (Nm) |
10:00pm – 10:40pm | Ruben Vela Jr y Los Muchachos |
11:00pm – 11:40am | Cinco Doce |
Schedule is Subject to Change without Notice |
|
WTC* – Waiting to Confirm |
Concho Stage – Hot Tejano |
|
12:20pm – 1:00pm | Grupo Condado |
1:20pm – 2:40pm | Mario & The Smoking Guns |
2:20pm – 3:00pm | Conjunto Diferencia (Az) |
3:20pm – 4:00pm | Tercero |
4:20pm – 5:00pm | MJ Martinez (Co) |
5:20pm – 6:00pm | Shevi Love |
6:20pm – 7:00pm | Presidio (co) |
7:20pm – 8:00pm | Candice Vargas Band |
8:20pm – 9:00pm | Kary Karina |
9:20pm – 10:00pm | A.S.G |
10:20pm – 11:00pm | Hot Tejano Special Guest – Asalto |
11:20pm – 12:00pm | Grupo Rumores |
Schedule is Subject to Change without Notice |
|
WTC* – Waiting to Confirm |
Gateway Stage (Under the Bridge) |
|
12:20pm – 1:00pm | Quimikoz |
1:20pm – 2:00pm | Los Arenales |
2:20pm – 3:00pm | Invasion 360 (Fl) |
3:20pm – 4:00pm | La Kimka |
4:20pm – 5:00pm | Andie Y La Clave |
5:20pm – 6:00pm | The Ybarra Boys |
6:20pm – 7:00pm | Los A-T Boyz |
7:20pm – 8:00pm | Queen of Cumbia Tribute – Amanda Solis |
8:20pm – 9:00pm | Mike Gonzalez & The Iconiczz “Tribute to Jimmy Gonzalez” |
9:20pm – 10:00pm | The Homeboyz* |
10:20pm – 11:00pm | Lucky Joe |
11:20pm – 12:00pm | Stefani Montiel (30th Anniversary) |
*Award Presentation | |
Schedule is Subject to Change without Notice |
|
WTC* – Waiting to Confirm |
Hildago Stage – BNET Radio – Track Artists |
|
12:40pm – 12:50pm | Angel Jimenez |
1:40pm – 1:50pm | Irma Aguilar |
2:40pm – 2:50pm | Alicia C. |
3:40pm – 3:50pm | Valentina Estrada |
4:40pm – 4:50pm | Krystal Diaz |
5:40pm – 5:50pm | Christi Lux |
6:40pm – 6:50pm | Phoebe Marie |
7:40pm – 7:50pm | Maria Paula |
8:40pm – 8:50pm | Stefani Martinez |
Schedule is Subject to Change without Notice |
|
WTC* – Waiting to Confirm |
Concho Stage – Hot Tejano – Track Artists |
|
12:00pm – 12:10pm | Irma Aguilar |
1:00pm – 1:10pm | Angel Jimenez |
2:00pm – 2:10pm | Valentina Estrada |
3:00pm – 3:10pm | Christi Lux |
4:00pm – 4:10pm | Alicia C. |
5:00pm – 5:10pm | Phoebe Marie |
6:00pm – 6:10pm | Krystal Diaz |
7:00pm – 7:10pm | Maria Paula |
Schedule is Subject to Change without Notice |
|
WTC* – Waiting to Confirm |